Categories

Singlemode > SM SC-SC

Singlemode 9/125 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cables

Search Results (40 results)

Sort By:
Show:

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 1m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-01M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Plenum, Yellow, 1m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-01M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 2m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-02M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 3m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-03M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-03M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 4m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-04M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 5m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-05M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Plenum, Yellow, 5m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-05M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 6f

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-06F

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 6m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-06M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 7m

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-07M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 8f

Product Number: FJ9SCSC-08F

Sort By:
Show: