Categories

TAA Compliant Fiber Optic Cables

Unirise USA, LLC carries a full line of TAA/BAA compliant fiber optic cables for sales to the Federal Government. We have a full fiber manufacturing facility located in Irvine, CA. General lead times for these products are 1-2 business days.

Search Results (863 results)

Sort By:
Show:

TAA FIber Optic Patch Cable OM4, Multimode Duplex, LC-LC 3meter

Product Number: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-03M

TAA FIber Optic Patch Cable OM4, Multimode Duplex, LC-LC 5meter

Product Number: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-05M

TAA FIber Optic Patch Cable OM4, Multimode Duplex, LC-LC 7meter

Product Number: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-07M

TAA FIber Optic Patch Cable OM4, Multimode Duplex, LC-LC 10 meter

Product Number: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-10M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 1m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-01M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 2m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-02M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 3m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-03M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 4m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-04M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 5m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-05M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 6m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-06M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 7m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-07M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 8m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-08M

Sort By:
Show: