Categories

TAA Compliant Fiber Optic Cables

Unirise USA, LLC carries a full line of TAA/BAA compliant fiber optic cables for sales to the Federal Government. We have a full fiber manufacturing facility located in Irvine, CA. General lead times for these products are 1-2 business days.

Search Results (863 results)

Sort By:
Show:

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 25m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-25M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 30m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-30M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 40m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-40M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 50m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-50M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 60m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-60M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 70m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-70M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 80m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-80M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 90m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCLC-90M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 1m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCSC-01M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 2m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCSC-02M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 3m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCSC-03M

TAA Compliant FIber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 4m

Product Number: TAA-FJ5GLCSC-04M

Sort By:
Show: