Categories

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 1m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-01M-PL

ColorOrange
Cable Type62.5/125 Multimode
ConnectorsSC-SC, Male - Male
JacketPlenum
Data Size1Gb to 275mtrs, 10Gp to 33mtrs
Insertion Loss? 0.35 dB
ApprovalsISO/IEC 11801, UL, ETL Verified ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 compliant, RoHS
WarrantyLimited Lifetime

OM1 62.5/125 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cables

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 1m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-01M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 2m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-02M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 3m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-03M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 3m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-03M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 4m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-04M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 5m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-05M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 5m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-05M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 6m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-06M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 7m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-07M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 8m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-08M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 9m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-09M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 100m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-100M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 100m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-100M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 10m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-10M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 10m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-10M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 12m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-12M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 15m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-15M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 20m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-20M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 20m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-20M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 25m

Product Number: FJ6SCSC-25M