Categories

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 5m

Product Number: FJ5STST-05M

ColorOrange
Cable Type50/125 Multimode
ConnectorsST-ST, Male - Male
JacketPVC
Data Size1Gb to 550mtrs, 10Gb to 82mtrs
Insertion Loss? 0.35 dB
ApprovalsISO/IEC 11801, UL, ETL Verified ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 compliant, RoHS
WarrantyLimited Lifetime

OM2 50/125 ST-ST Fiber Optic Cables

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 1m

Product Number: FJ5STST-01M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 1m

Product Number: FJ5STST-01M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 3m

Product Number: FJ5STST-03M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 3m

Product Number: FJ5STST-03M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 5m

Product Number: FJ5STST-05M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 100m

Product Number: FJ5STST-100M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 100m

Product Number: FJ5STST-100M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 10m

Product Number: FJ5STST-10M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 10m

Product Number: FJ5STST-10M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 15m

Product Number: FJ5STST-15M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 20m

Product Number: FJ5STST-20M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 30m

Product Number: FJ5STST-30M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 500m

Product Number: FJ5STST-500M-PL

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 50m

Product Number: FJ5STST-50M

FIber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Plenum, Orange, 50m

Product Number: FJ5STST-50M-PL

FIber Optic Cable, MM DX, 50/125, ST-ST, 2M

Product Number: FJ5STST-02M

FIber Optic Cable, MM DX, 50/125, ST-ST, 7M

Product Number: FJ5STST-07M